Shake Shop
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantSpindale, NC

Shake Shop

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Shake Shop yet. Call (828) 286-4792 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

302 West Main Street
Spindale, NC 28160

About Shake Shop

Looking for a restaurant in Spindale? Shake Shop is at 302 West Main Street, Spindale, North Carolina. It is one of 9 places to eat and drink we list in Spindale.

Service options include dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (828) 286-4792.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
302 West Main Street, Spindale, NC 28160
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Shake Shop? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Shake Shop located?

Shake Shop is located at 302 West Main Street, Spindale, NC 28160.

What is the phone number of Shake Shop?

You can call Shake Shop at (828) 286-4792.

Does Shake Shop offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Shake Shop. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Spindale

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.